F Grade
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Thomas Cagliarini | AU | Squash Logic Melton | No | - |
- | Freddie Goldsmith | AU | The Squash Melbourne Club | No | - |
- | Eloise Lehmann | Lilydale Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Zuke Althaus | Tonic Squash and Gym | No | - | |
- | Xavier De Caro | Gladstone Park Junior Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Amy Flint | Hume City Squash and Racquetball Club | No | - | |
- | Millie Goldsmith | The Squash Melbourne Club | No | - | |
- | Olivia Stroud | Lilydale Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Tore De Caro | Gladstone Park Junior Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Thomas Harper | AU | Squash Melbourne | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-03-20 11:30am | Box 1: X1 | LC - Court 5 |
Thomas Cagliarini
|
Freddie Goldsmith
|
7-11, 12-10, 11-9, 12-10 |
2022-03-20 10:00am | Box 1: X2 | LC - court 4 |
Thomas Cagliarini
|
Eloise Lehmann
|
11-8, 12-14, 11-7, 11-7 |
2022-03-20 9:00am | Box 1: X3 | LC - court 4 |
Thomas Cagliarini
|
Zuke Althaus
|
7-11, 7-11, 6-11 |
N/A | Box 1: X4 | LC - court 4 |
Thomas Cagliarini
|
Xavier De Caro
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2022-03-20 9:00am | Box 1: X5 | LC - Court 5 |
Freddie Goldsmith
|
Eloise Lehmann
|
6-11, 12-10, 11-5, 11-6 |
2022-03-20 2:00pm | Box 1: X6 | LC - Court 5 |
Freddie Goldsmith
|
Zuke Althaus
|
3-11, 5-11, 6-11 |
N/A | Box 1: X7 | LC - court 4 |
Freddie Goldsmith
|
Xavier De Caro
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2022-03-20 12:30pm | Box 1: X8 | LC - Court 5 |
Eloise Lehmann
|
Zuke Althaus
|
2-11, 4-11, 1-11 |
N/A | Box 1: X9 | LC - court 4 |
Eloise Lehmann
|
Xavier De Caro
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
N/A | Box 1: X10 | LC - Court 5 |
Zuke Althaus
|
Xavier De Caro
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2022-03-20 11:30am | Box 2: X11 | LC - Court 3 |
Amy Flint
|
Millie Goldsmith
|
11-9, 11-6, 11-4 |
2022-03-20 10:00am | Box 2: X12 | LC - Court 2 |
Amy Flint
|
Olivia Stroud
|
4-11, 4-11, 2-11 |
N/A | Box 2: X13 | LC - Court 2 |
Amy Flint
|
Tore De Caro
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2022-03-20 2:00pm | Box 2: X14 | LC - Court 3 |
Amy Flint
|
Thomas Harper
|
3-11, 2-11, 0-11 |
2022-03-20 9:00am | Box 2: X15 | LC - Court 3 |
Millie Goldsmith
|
Olivia Stroud
|
1-11, 1-11, 3-11 |
N/A | Box 2: X16 | LC - Court 2 |
Millie Goldsmith
|
Tore De Caro
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2022-03-20 12:30pm | Box 2: X17 | LC - Court 2 |
Millie Goldsmith
|
Thomas Harper
|
0-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
N/A | Box 2: X18 | LC - Court 3 |
Olivia Stroud
|
Tore De Caro
(Did not play)
|
Walkover |
2022-03-20 11:30am | Box 2: X19 | LC - Court 2 |
Olivia Stroud
|
Thomas Harper
|
2-11, 7-11, 8-11 |
N/A | Box 2: X20 | LC - Court 3 |
Tore De Caro
(Did not play)
|
Thomas Harper
|
Walkover |
2022-03-20 3:30pm | A1 | LC - Court 1 |
Zuke Althaus
|
Thomas Harper
|
6-11, 8-11, 8-11 |
2022-03-20 3:30pm | B1 | LC - Court 2 |
Thomas Cagliarini
|
Olivia Stroud
|
4-11, 2-11, 2-11 |
2022-03-20 3:30pm | C1 | LC - Court 3 |
Freddie Goldsmith
|
Amy Flint
|
11-6, 11-3, 11-9 |
2022-03-20 3:30pm | D1 | LC - court 4 |
Eloise Lehmann
|
Millie Goldsmith
|
12-10, 6-11, 9-11, 11-9, 9-11 |
N/A | E1 | LC - Court 5 |
Xavier De Caro
(Did not play)
|
Tore De Caro
|
Walkover |