Southern Squash League Inc
Grade 1 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Mt District (1) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | Mt District (2) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | Mulgrave (1) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | Westerfolds Templestowe (1) | 0 | None scheduled |
Grade 2 Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Mt District (3) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | Mt District (4) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | Mulgrave (2) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | Mulgrave (3) | 0 | None scheduled |
Cup Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MCC (1) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | Melbourne University (1) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | Mt District (1) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | Mulgrave (1) | 0 | None scheduled |
A Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND N/A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Kooyong (1) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
2 | Mt District (2) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
3 | Mulgrave (2) | 0 | None scheduled | ||
4 | Westerfolds Templestowe (1) | 0 | None scheduled |
A Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Westerfolds Templestowe (2) | 110 | Squash Melbourne (1) | 9 July 7:30pm Westerfolds - Templestowe | 14 |
2 | Monash University (1) | 96 | Mulgrave (1) | 8 July 7:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 7 |
3 | Squash Melbourne (2) | 85 | 9 July 7:00pm | BYE | |
4 | Westerfolds Templestowe (3) | 74 | Squash Melbourne (3) | 10 July 7:00pm Squash Melbourne | 3 |
5 | Squash Melbourne (3) | 72 | Westerfolds Templestowe (3) | 10 July 7:00pm Squash Melbourne | 15 |
6 | Squash Melbourne (1) | 57 | Westerfolds Templestowe (2) | 9 July 7:30pm Westerfolds - Templestowe | 4 |
7 | Mulgrave (1) | 41 | Monash University (1) | 8 July 7:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 11 |
A Reserve Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Mt District (2) | 131 | Monash University (2) | 9 July 7:00pm Monash University Squash Club | 13 |
2 | Grace Park Hawthorn Club (2) | 118 | Melbourne University (1) | 10 July 7:00pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | 13 |
3 | Monash University (2) | 97 | Mt District (2) | 9 July 7:00pm Monash University Squash Club | 5 |
4 | Grace Park Hawthorn Club (1) | 96 | Squash Melbourne (4) | 10 July 7:00pm Squash Melbourne | 18 |
5 | Mt District (1) | 94 | Westerfolds Templestowe (4) | 9 July 7:00pm Mountain District Squash & Racquetball Club | 5 |
6 | Westerfolds Templestowe (4) | 86 | Mt District (1) | 9 July 7:00pm Mountain District Squash & Racquetball Club | 13 |
7 | Melbourne University (1) | 54 | Grace Park Hawthorn Club (2) | 10 July 7:00pm Grace Park Hawthorn Club | 5 |
8 | Squash Melbourne (4) | 44 | Grace Park Hawthorn Club (1) | 10 July 7:00pm Squash Melbourne | 0 |
B Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Monash University (3) | 106 | Squash Melbourne (5) | 10 July 7:00pm Squash Melbourne | 2 |
2 | Westerfolds Templestowe (6) | 96 | Squash Melbourne (6) | 9 July 7:30pm Westerfolds - Templestowe | 11 |
3 | Mt District (3) | 96 | Monash University (4) | 9 July 7:00pm Mountain District Squash & Racquetball Club | 13 |
4 | MCC (1) @ MSAC | 94 | Westerfolds Templestowe (5) | 9 July 7:00pm MCC Squash Club | 7 |
5 | Squash Melbourne (6) | 88 | Westerfolds Templestowe (6) | 9 July 7:30pm Westerfolds - Templestowe | 7 |
6 | Monash University (4) | 81 | Mt District (3) | 9 July 7:00pm Mountain District Squash & Racquetball Club | 5 |
7 | Westerfolds Templestowe (5) | 80 | MCC (1) @ MSAC | 9 July 7:00pm MCC Squash Club | 11 |
8 | Squash Melbourne (5) | 79 | Monash University (3) | 10 July 7:00pm Squash Melbourne | 16 |
B Reserve Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | MCC (2) @ MSAC | 126 | Squash Melbourne (8) | 9 July 7:00pm MCC Squash Club | 17 |
2 | Westerfolds Templestowe (7) | 106 | Melbourne University (2) | 10 July 7:00pm Melbourne University Squash Club | 1 |
3 | Melbourne University (2) | 105 | Westerfolds Templestowe (7) | 10 July 7:00pm Melbourne University Squash Club | 17 |
4 | Squash Melbourne (7) | 96 | Squash Melbourne (9) | 9 July 7:00pm Squash Melbourne | 13 |
5 | Squash Melbourne (8) | 91 | MCC (2) @ MSAC | 9 July 7:00pm MCC Squash Club | 1 |
6 | Mulgrave (3) | 82 | Mulgrave (2) | 7:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 12 |
7 | Mulgrave (2) | 81 | Mulgrave (3) | 7:30pm Mulgrave Country Club | 6 |
8 | Squash Melbourne (9) | 33 | Squash Melbourne (7) | 9 July 7:00pm Squash Melbourne | 5 |
C Grade Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Maccabi (1) @ MSAC | 103 | Squash Melbourne (10) | 10 July 7:00pm Squash Melbourne | 5 |
2 | Squash Melbourne (10) | 98 | Maccabi (1) @ MSAC | 10 July 7:00pm Squash Melbourne | 13 |
3 | Monash University (6) | 80 | Melbourne University (3) | 10 July 7:00pm Melbourne University Squash Club | 13 |
4 | Mt District (4) | 73 | Squash Melbourne (11) | 9 July 7:00pm Squash Melbourne | Pending |
5 | Melbourne University (3) | 73 | Monash University (6) | 10 July 7:00pm Melbourne University Squash Club | 5 |
6 | Squash Melbourne (11) | 67 | Mt District (4) | 9 July 7:00pm Squash Melbourne | Pending |
7 | Monash University (5) | 28 | 10 July 7:00pm | BYE |
C Reserve Schedule Full Results View Teams Spares Rankings Stats
STANDINGS | LAST ROUND July 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Name | Pts. | Against | Where & When | Pts |
1 | Westerfolds Templestowe (8) | 124 | Monash University (7) | 9 July 7:30pm Westerfolds - Templestowe | 17 |
2 | Melbourne University (4) | 123 | Maccabi (2) @ MSAC | 9 July 7:00pm Maccabi Squash Club | 14 |
3 | Monash University (8) | 109 | Squash Melbourne (12) | 9 July 7:00pm Monash University Squash Club | 13 |
4 | Squash Melbourne (12) | 77 | Monash University (8) | 9 July 7:00pm Monash University Squash Club | 5 |
5 | Monash University (7) | 63 | Westerfolds Templestowe (8) | 9 July 7:30pm Westerfolds - Templestowe | 1 |
6 | Maccabi (2) @ MSAC | 44 | Melbourne University (4) | 9 July 7:00pm Maccabi Squash Club | 4 |
- 2024 SSL Open Summer Pennant
- 2024 SSL Women's Autumn Pennant
- 2024 SSL Friday Daytime Autumn Pennant
- 2023 SSL Open Spring Pennant
- 2023 SSL Friday Daytime Spring Pennant
- 2023 SSL Women's Spring Pennant
- 2023 SSL Open Winter Pennant
- 2023 SSL Open Summer Pennant
- 2023 SSL Women's Autumn Pennant
- 2023 SSL Friday Daytime Autumn Pennant
- 2022 SSL Open Spring Pennant
- 2022 SSL Women's Spring Pennant
- 2022 SSL Friday Daytime Spring Pennant
- 2022 SSL Open Winter Pennant
- 2022 SSL Open Summer Pennant
- 2022 SSL Women's Autumn Pennant
- 2022 SSL Friday Daytime Autumn Pennant
- 2021 SSL Women's Spring Pennant
- 2021 SSL Friday Daytime Spring Pennant
- 2021 SSL Open Winter Pennant
- 2021 SSL Friday Daytime Autumn Pennant
- 2021 SSL Women's Autumn Pennant
- 2021 SSL Open Summer Pennant
- 2020 SSL Women's Autumn Pennant
- 2020 SSL Friday Daytime Autumn Pennant
- 2020 SSL Open Summer Pennant
- 2019 SSL Open Spring Pennant
- 2019 SSL Friday Daytime Spring Pennant
- 2019 Melbourne SSL Women's Spring Pennant
- 2019 SSL Open Winter Pennant
- 2019 SSL Autumn Friday Daytime
- 2019 Melbourne SSL Women's Autumn Pennant
- 2019 Melbourne SSL Open Summer Pennant